Shad Bmw C400x 18 Handlebar Lock Fixation Black

Shad Scooter Handlebar Lock Fitting Kit BMW C400 X (18-25) Black

Shad Bmw C400x 18 Handlebar Lock Fixation Black

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shad Lock Size 5 - BMW C400X Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Delivery from £31.20

BMW C400 X (18-26) Scooter Lock Fitting Kit by SHAD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Scooter Lock Fitting Kit For BMW C400 X 2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

SHAD Scooter Lock Fitting Kit Only BMW C400 X 2018-2024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Shad Lock Size 5-BMW C400X for Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.22
Delivery from £25.19
Shad Bmw C400x 18 Handlebar Lock Fixation Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:BMW C400X 2018-2023.Anchors for fixing the handlebar padlock,.Padlock not included.It is necessary to add this fitting to mount the handlebar lock.This scooter needs a handlebar lock c0s205h or c0s305h.The shad lock fitting allows you to mount a scooter handlebar lock.Anti-theft solution for your motorcycle.A clean, fast and practical system (allows you to secure a helmet).How to buy & mount:1.-search for your motorcycle.2.-find your fitting reference (check the lock size).3.-choose lock serie (serie 3 or serie 2).4.-mount the fitting.5.-mount the lock (circlip system). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFE
£24.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Free Delivery
Shad Sc205h Serie 2 44 Cm Handlebar Lock unisex
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHAD Scooter Handlebar Lock - Series 2 - Size 7
£45.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHAD Motorcycle Phone Holder Handlebar Mount Universal Waterproof Mobile Scooter
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Honda Forza 125 17-21/300 18-20/350 21 44 Cm Handlebar Lock Fixation unisex
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99