Shad Sh34 Top Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £9.99

Shad SH34 Top Case 34 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Shad SH34 Top Case 34L Carbon Motorcycle Hard Luggage Compact Tailbox GhostBikes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

SHAD SH34 Motorcycle Top Box Carbon 34L Waterproof Scooter Case Luggage D0B34106

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

SHAD SH34 Top Box Carbon

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
Free Delivery

TOP CASE SH34 CARBON

In stock
£82.00
Delivery from £19.90

SHAD SH34 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Carbon

£83.99
Free Delivery

SHAD SH34 Top Box Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.89
Free Delivery

Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH34 Black / Carbon Luggage Top Box Case 34 Litres

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
GBP 93.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shad Sh34 Top Case Black

Cheapest offer

The SH34 top case holds 1 full face helmet + extras, perfect for scooters or small motorbikes.Includes 'Press Lock System´, carbon lid and mounting rack.- Holds 1 full face helmet and extras.- Includes the 'Press Lock System´.- Ideal for scooters.- With one hand, the case can be opened, closed and removed from the scooter and transported with the integrated slot, all without using the key.- One turn of the key simultaneously locks the access to the inside of the case and secures it to the motorbike.A set of 2 keys is included.- Carbon look cover included as standard.- A SHAD mounting rack with set of screws and carrier clips is included, although most motorbikes require a specific SHAD 'Top Master´ mounting kit for installation.- Size:42/43/31cm (width/height).- Maximum recommended load:3kg.- Optional accessories:High quality polyurethane padded backrest (D0RI40) for added passenger comfort during short or long rides, as well as unique styling of the motorbike as a whole.Brake light (D
£62.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Catadioptric Cap Shad SH34 For Motorcycle Spare Parts Scooter Accessories
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Sh29/sh34 Top Case Backrest Clear
£26.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99