Shad SH58X Expandable Top Case Carbon 58 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage

Shad SH58X, topcase expandible 46-58 L Black/Carbon

Shad SH58X Expandable Top Case Carbon 58 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£197.11
Free Delivery

Shad SH58X, topcase expandible 46-58 L Black/Carbon

available immediately
£197.51
Delivery from £14.61

SHAD SH58X Topcase, black

6 - 8 days
£201.88
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Sh58x Carbon Top Case Black

1 working day(s)
£230.49
Delivery from £19.49

SHAD SHAD - Cases SH58X Carbon

Unknown
£231.84

SHAD SH58 Motorcycle Expandable Top Box Carbon 58L Waterproof Luggage D0B58206

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.25
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Sh58X CARBON LOOK, EXPANDABLE

1-5 Days
£235.36
Free Delivery

Shad SH58X Expandable Top Case 58L Carbon Adjustable Volume Motorcycle Hard Box

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.49
Free Delivery

SHAD SH58X Top Box Carbon

£256.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Varied storage space: Choose 46, 52, or 58 litres.
• User-friendly installation: Thanks to "Smart Lock System".
• Enhanced security: Integrated lock for peace of mind.

Similar products

SHAD SH58X Topcase Cover Titanium, black
£45.08
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD SH58X Topcase Cover Black, black
£44.23
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD SH58X Topcase Cover White, black
£45.08
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Sh59x Premium Top Case Black
£241.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
TR37/TR48/SH48/SH50/SH58X/SH59X Topcase Mounting Plate, black
£30.13
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad SH58X Expandable Top Case Carbon 58 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Style: Touring & Adventure, Commuter & Scooter / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle, Street Motorcycle / Luggage Type: Top Box / Capacity: 58 L / Manufacturer Part Number: D0B58206 / Construction Type: Hard Luggage / Max Capacity (ltr): 50 > / Colour: Black
£197.11
ebay.co.uk