Shad Terra, side case

Shad Side Case Terra Aluminium 36L ALUMINIUM 36L BLACK RI.

Shad Terra, side case

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
£237.61
Delivery from £14.61

SHAD TR36R Terra Side Case, silver-grey

6 - 8 days
£239.75
Delivery from £9.52

SHAD Terra TR36R Universal Motorcycle Case 36L In Aluminum D0TR3600R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.03
Delivery from £31.89

Shad Tr36 Terra Right Side Case Silver

1 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £12.99

1-5 Days
£279.50
Free Delivery

SHAD SHAD - Cases TR36R Terra Right

Unknown
£284.20

Shad TR36 Terra Aluminuim Pannier Right Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.29
Free Delivery

Shad TR36R Terra 4P Aluminium Side Case 36L Right Motorcycle Luggage Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.89
Free Delivery

SHAD TR36 Terra Pannier Right

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£304.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£143.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£110.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Holder
£112.54
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£125.18
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Terra, side case
£258.11
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Terra, side case

Cheapest offer

The Shad Terra side case is designed, engineered and made 100% in Barcelona. Made from hardened aluminum alloy, a stronger and lighter type of aluminum which allows a reduced cross-section of 1.2 mm to obtain a minimum weight with maximum resistance. Includes the patented TERRA Lock System. Features Aerodynamic, integrated structure made from a hardened aluminum alloy Side opening: perfect for packing, with large capacity and space, and an internal tray that allows you to hold your belongings, keep them tidy and prevent them from falling out when you open the suitcase The case’s rubber sealed frame protects the interior from unfavorable weather conditions (water resistance) The keys and lock cylinder are the new premium version from SHAD, with a system that reduces the chance of theft. And a cover that stops dust from entering. (Keys and cylinder included only in right-hand case) Compatible with SHAD 4P SYSTEM Maximum recommended load: 10 kg Designed and made 100% in Barcelona The TERR
£237.61
ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
motoin.de (UK)