Shad Terra, side case

Shad Side Case Terra Aluminium 47L Silver, right

Shad Terra, side case

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
£252.13
Delivery from £14.61

SHAD TR47R Terra Side Case, silver-grey

1 - 2 days
£252.37
Delivery from £9.52

SHAD Terra TR47R Universal Motorcycle Case 47L In Aluminum D0TR4700R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.05
Delivery from £31.89

Shad Tr47 Terra Right Side Case Silver

3 working day(s)
£287.99
Delivery from £13.99

Shad Side Case Terra Aluminium 47L Silver, right

1-5 Days
£294.22
Free Delivery

SHAD SHAD - Cases TR47R Terra Right

Unknown
£299.16

Shad TR47 Terra Aluminuim Pannier Right Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.59
Free Delivery

Shad TR47R Terra 4P Aluminium Side Case 47L Right Lightweight Waterproof Pannier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.19
Free Delivery

Right Side Case TR47R Earth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.65
Delivery from £104.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£143.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£110.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Holder
£112.54
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£125.18
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Terra, side case
£258.11
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Terra, side case

Cheapest offer

The Shad Terra side case is designed, engineered and made 100% in Barcelona. Made from hardened aluminum alloy, a stronger and lighter type of aluminum which allows a reduced cross-section of 1.2 mm to obtain a minimum weight with maximum resistance. Includes the patented TERRA Lock System. Features Aerodynamic, integrated structure made from a hardened aluminum alloy Side opening: perfect for packing, with large capacity and space, and an internal tray that allows you to hold your belongings, keep them tidy and prevent them from falling out when you open the suitcase The case’s rubber sealed frame protects the interior from unfavorable weather conditions (water resistance) The keys and lock cylinder are the new premium version from SHAD, with a system that reduces the chance of theft. And a cover that stops dust from entering. (Keys and cylinder included only in right-hand case) Compatible with SHAD 4P SYSTEM Maximum recommended load: 10 kg Designed and made 100% in Barcelona The TERR
£252.13
ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
motoin.de (UK)