Shad Cf Moto 700 Cl-x Heritage Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Shad SR side bag holder CFMOTO 700CL-X 21-23

Shad Cf Moto 700 Cl-x Heritage Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £12.49

SHAD SR Side Bag Holder for Men

6 - 8 days
£111.48
Delivery from £9.52

SHAD SR Side Bag Holder CFMOTO 700 CL-X Heritage Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.28
Free Delivery

Shad SR side bag holder CFMOTO 700CL-X 21-23

1-5 Days
£129.96
Delivery from £8.66

Shad Motorcycle Saddlebag Mounts Spare Parts Accessories Replacement Pieces

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.38
Delivery from £30.83

Free Shipping Shad Saddlebag Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£156.71
Delivery from £25.08

Similar products

Shad Sr Kawasaki Z900 Side Cases Fitting Black
£92.00
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Shad SR side bag holder KAWASAKI Z650 16-
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
SR Side Bag Holder
£99.15
Compare 13 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SR Side Bag Holder
£95.14
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD SR Side Bag Holder for Men
£95.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shad Cf Moto 700 Cl-x Heritage Saddlebags Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:CF MOTO 700CL-X 2021-2023.Specific fitting for saddle cases.Specific side bag holder for saddle bags sr38/e48sr and compatible as a stopper with sl58/e48/sw42.This fitting offers greater safety and resistance when using side bags.It is characterized by a comfortable and fast installation, always keeping the aesthetics of the motorcycle. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as the alteration, MODIFICATION, OR REFURBISHMENT of our products or original motorcycle parts will void the warranty.* For any warranty cl
£98.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)