Shad Top Master Moto Morini X-cape 649 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Shad Top Master Top Box Rack Kit - Moto Morini X-Cape 649 2022-2024 Silver

Shad Top Master Moto Morini X-cape 649 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £13.99

Shad Top Master-Moto Morini X-Cape 649 Fixings For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.70
Delivery from £30.94

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Moto Morini X-Cape 2022-2024

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.86
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Shad Top Master-Moto Morini X-Cape 649 For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.55
Delivery from £24.91
Shad Top Master Moto Morini X-cape 649 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 649 2022-2023.The shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.It is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.The result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.To mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).Compatible with all mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD p
£38.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Piaggio Mp3 400/sport/exclusive 530 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£45.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
TOP MASTER YAMAHA XMAX 125/300/400
£87.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Shad Honda Forza 125/350 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shad Top Master Kawasaki Z650rs Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£86.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Shad Yamaha Delight 125 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99