Shad Top Master Piaggio Liberty 50/125/50 S/125 S 2025 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

SHAD Top Master Topcase Carrier

Shad Top Master Piaggio Liberty 50/125/50 S/125 S 2025 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shad Top Master Mount For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories Quality

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Delivery from £30.42

Free Shipping Shad Top Master Mount For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£30.96
Delivery from £24.65
Shad Top Master Piaggio Liberty 50/125/50 S/125 S 2025 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

The SHAD Top Master fitting kit allows you to mount a top case to your motorcycle. It´s a fitting kit specifically designed for each motorcycle model, taking its unique characteristics into account. The result is a high-quality, comfortable, and secure product that´s easy to install and remove.To mount the top case to your motorcycle, you´ll need to add the mounting plate included with the SHAD top case to this fitting kit (except for the TR55, TR48, TR50, and TR37 models).Compatible model:PIAGGIO LIBERTY 150 S - 2025, 2026PIAGGIO LIBERTY 150 - 2025, 2026PIAGGIO LIBERTY 125 - 2025, 2026PIAGGIO LIBERTY 125 S - 2025, 2026PIAGGIO LIBERTY 50 - 2025, 2026PIAGGIO LIBERTY 50 S - 2025, 2026All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed. The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash regi
£14.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Piaggio Mp3 400/sport/exclusive 530 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£45.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
TOP MASTER YAMAHA XMAX 125/300/400
£87.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Shad Honda Forza 125/350 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shad Top Master Kawasaki Z650rs Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£86.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Shad Yamaha Delight 125 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99