Shad Yamaha Fazer 1000 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £11.99

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Top Case Holder Motorcycle Luggage - Y0FZ11ST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.79
Free Delivery

Yamaha Fazer 1000 (01-05) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.03
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Fitting Kit For Yamaha Fazer 1000 Models

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Yamaha Fazer 1000 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.07
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Luggage Rack Fitting Kit Yamaha Fazer 1000 2001 - 2005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
GBP 91.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHAD Y0FZ11ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Yamaha Fazer 1000 2001, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.03
Free Delivery
Shad Yamaha Fazer 1000 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:yamaha fazer 1000:2001-2005.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with medium (d1b40pa), big (d1b481pa) and aluminium (d1btrpa) mounting plates, valid for tr48/tr37/sh59x/sh58x/sh50/sh48/sh46/sh45/sh40/sh39.).to use with sh37/sh34/sh33/sh29/sh26 is necessary to use medium mounting plate. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash regi
£58.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£72.84
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£90.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£78.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£98.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shad Yamaha Fazer Fz8 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99