Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PS5)

Strictly Limited Games - Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PlayStation 5) (PEGI)

Used Offers from

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Free Delivery

Strictly Limited Games - Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PlayStation 5) (PEGI)

This item will be released on June 24, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew - Limited Edition (PS5) New Preorder For 24/6/26

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Limited Edition PS5 - PRE-ORDER 24/06/26

Will usually delivered within 32 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
GBP 41.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Darius Cozmic Revelation - LIMITED (PlayStation 4)
£52.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strictly Limited Games - Jim Power: The Lost Dimension - Special Limited Edition (Nintendo Switch)
£49.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Strictly Limited Games - Pressure Overdrive - LIMITED (Nintendo Switch)
£30.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strictly Limited Games - Jim Power: The Lost Dimension - Special Limited Edition (PlayStation 4)
£49.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PS5)

Cheapest offer

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew is a real-time stealth strategy game set in a fantastical version of the Caribbean during the Golden Age of Piracy. A place of mystery and wonder, these islands are home to pirates, vagrants, and all manner of strange folk - but the forces of the Inquisition have set their sights on the isles you call home and will stop at nothing to eradicate your people as they seek a powerful pirate artifact buried in the region. Recruit and lead an undead pirate crew from aboard your ghost ship to outwit your enemy, striking from the shadows with both blade and sorcery to save your people.. Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew - Complete Edition includes the game on disc with all additional content and updates, such as the DLCs Yuki‘s Wish and Zagan‘s Ritual.
£34.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net