Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings by Ferdowsi (Hardcover, 2017)

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings: The Epic of the Persian Kings [Illustrated Slipcase Edition]

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings by Ferdowsi (Hardcover, 2017)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.98
Free Delivery

Shahnameh by Ferdowsi, Ahmad Sadri, Sheila Canby, Hamid Rahm... - 9781631494468

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.05
Free Delivery

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings: The Epic of the Persian Kings [Illustrated Slipcase Edition]

In stock
£81.56
Free Delivery

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings: The Epic of the Persian Kings [Illustrated Slipcase Edition]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.61
Free Delivery

Shahnameh by Ferdowsi (Hardback Book)

£83.85
Free Delivery

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings: The Epic of the Persian Kings [Illustrated Slipcase Edition]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.74
Free Delivery

Shahnameh, Ferdowsi, Hardback

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.88
Free Delivery

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings: The Epic of the Persian Kings [Illustrated Slipcase Edition]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£86.25
Delivery from £2.80

Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings, Ferdowsi, Sadri, Sheila-Can^+

£86.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shahnameh: The Epic of the Persian Kings by Ferdowsi (Hardcover, 2017)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Shahnameh : the Epic of the Persian Kings / Item Length: 14.4 in / Publisher: Liveright Publishing Corporation / Original Language: Persian, Modern / Publication Year: 2017 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Rahmanian, Hamid, Yes / Item Height: 2.2 in / Author: Ferdowsi / Genre: Poetry / Topic: Middle Eastern, General / Item Width: 8.8 in / Item Weight: 105.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 592 Pages
£74.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Epic and Sedition: The Case of Ferdowsi's Shahnameh
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
The Epic of the Shahnameh for Kids: Heroic Tales of Strength and Choice from a Persian King
£9.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shahnameh – The Epic of the Persian Kings – Hardcover
£29.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Story of Siavash in the Shahnameh: A Retelling of a Persian Epic Tragedy
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery