Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Combo Set; 2.40 m Spinning Rod and Reel with Hard Case Tackle Box, Ideal for Inshore/Nearshore Sea Fishing, 20-60g Lure Weight, Blue/White

Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Spinning Combo

Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Combo Set; 2.40 m Spinning Rod and Reel with Hard Case Tackle Box, Ideal for Inshore/Nearshore Sea Fishing, 20-60g Lure Weight, Blue/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.92
Free Delivery

Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Spinning Combo Silver 2.43 m / 20-60 g

5 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALT Estuary Enforcer Sea Fishing Combos, Includes Strong Graphite Reel, Fibreglass Rod, Hard Case Tackle Box, Lures and End Tackle, Blue & White, 8ft

3-5 days
£60.09
Free Delivery

Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Combo Set; 2.40 m Spinning Rod and Reel with Hard Case Tackle Box, Ideal for Inshore/Nearshore Sea Fishing, 20-60g Lure Weight, Blue/White

In stock
£62.26
Free Delivery

Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Combo Set; 2.40 m Spinning Rod and Reel with Hard Case Tackle Box, Ideal for Inshore/Nearshore Sea Fishing, 20-60g Lure Weight, Blue/White

£74.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shakespeare SALT Surf Lowrider Rod - Lightweight Carbon Surfcasting Rod, Durable, DPS Reel Seat, Fast Taper Action for Beach, Pier, and Estuary Fishing, Flounder & Bass - 14ft, 4-8oz
£70.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakespeare SALT XT Bass Rod - 11'6 2-4oz/56-112g 3pc
£89.95
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Shakespeare Salt Estuary Enforcer Combo Set; 2.40 m Spinning Rod and Reel with Hard Case Tackle Box, Ideal for Inshore/Nearshore Sea Fishing, 20-60g Lure Weight, Blue/White

Cheapest offer

Strong graphite reel which is fully spooled with mono Fiber glass 2pcs rod blank design Titanium-oxide insert guides Hardcase tacklebox included with: 1 spoon, 2 spinners, 5 hooks, 5 beads, 5 swivels and 5 link swivels
£48.92
amazon.co.uk