Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.10
Delivery from £4.99

Shakira Dream Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-6 days
£6.98
Delivery from £2.95

Shakira Dream Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

SHAKIRA 65131165 Skr Dream Eau De Toilette 50 ml Vap for adults, designed for hydration, nourishment and skin care, 50 ml

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Womens EDT 50ml With Fragrance Gift

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

SHAKIRA 65131165 Skr Dream Eau De Toilette 50 ml Vap for adults, designed for hydration, nourishment and skin care, 50 ml

In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 50ml A lively and feminine eau de toilette crafted for confident women who embrace spontaneity and joie de vivre. Recommended for those seeking a fresh, playful scent for daytime wear, weekend outings and romantic moments ideal for young adults and anyone who likes a light, youthful fragrance. The fragrance is bright and modern, balancing fruity top notes with a soft floral heart and a warm, sensual base. As a 50ml EDT it offers moderate longevity and sillage, making it perfect for everyday use without overwhelming the senses. The presentation is stylish and travel-friendly, slipping easily into a handbag. Composition: sparkling citrus and pear-led top notes give an uplifting, energetic opening; a heart of jasmine, peony and delicate rose lends a soft, feminine floral centre; rounded off with a comforting base of vanilla, amber and musk for warmth and subtle sensuality. In conclusion, Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette 50ml
£5.10
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Shakira Dream You Only Live Once EDT Spray 80ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
£16.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakira Dream You Only Live Once Eau De Toilette + Deodorant Spray Gift Set 80ml
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Shakira Dream Deodorant Spray 150ml
£3.31
Compare 2 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shakira Sweet Dream You Only Live Once Body Lotion 75ml
£5.67
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95