Shakira Oral Fixation Tour Live Concert Blu-ray Region B New Sealed UK Movie Fas

SHAKIRA "ORAL FIXATION TOUR" BLU RAY+CD NEW

Shakira Oral Fixation Tour Live Concert Blu-ray Region B New Sealed UK Movie Fas

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / 1
Free Delivery

Shakira: Oral Fixation Tour [Blu-ray] [2007] [+Bonus CD]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.12
Delivery from £22.02

Shakira: Oral Fixation Tour [Blu-ray] [2007] [+Bonus CD]

In stock
£42.81
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Shakira - Oral Fixation Vol 2
£3.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Shakira - Oral Fixation Vol 2
£16.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Funko Pop Rocks Shakira (Oral Fixation) Album Cover Vinyl Figure New
£21.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakira – Oral Fixation Vol. 1 and 2 – 2CD + DVD Deluxe Edition (Epic)
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakira - Oral Fixation Volume 2
£11.46
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakira Oral Fixation Tour Live Concert Blu-ray Region B New Sealed UK Movie Fas

Cheapest offer

Number of Discs: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: htMAAMXQUY1Q~GiP / UPC: 0886971896695 / MPN: 886971896695 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 64192606 / Sound source: Dolby Digital 5.1 Surround\PCM 5.1\PCM Stereo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shakira - Oral Fixation (Blu-ray, 2008) / Film/TV Title: Shakira-Oral Fixation / Aspect Ratio: 16:9 / Performer: Shakira / Type: Movie / EAN: 0886971896695 / Unit Type: 1 / Region Code: Blu-ray: B (Europe, AU, NZ, Africa...) / Format: Blu-ray / Language: English / Release Year: 2008 / Features: Widescreen / Run Time: 90 Mins / Genre: Musicals & Broadway / Movie/TV Title: Shakira - Oral Fixation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: UK / Certificate: E
£34.99
ebay.co.uk