2 X Jenner Leather Effect Grey/Silver Dining Chairs, Grey

Shankar Set of 2 Jenner Leather Effect Grey Dining Chairs 57x99x42cm Silver

2 X Jenner Leather Effect Grey/Silver Dining Chairs, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shankar Set of 2 Jenner Leather Effect Grey Dining Chairs 57x99x42cm Silver

3-7 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £49.99

Jenner Leather Effect Grey/Chrome Dining Chairs Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shankar Jenner Set of 2 Grey and Chrome Leather Effect Dining Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
2 X Jenner Leather Effect Grey/Silver Dining Chairs, Grey

Cheapest offer

A classically understated and practical grey leather effect dining chair. Sleek contours and curves provide supreme ergonomic comfort. The look is enhanced by appealing grid patterned stitching on the seat and backrest. The chair is ably supported by an arched shape tubular leg frame in silver chrome metal. Some assembly required. Sold in sets of 2. Features: Sleekly contoured and curved grey dining chair Grid patterned stitching on the seat and backrest Arched shape tubular leg frame in silver chrome metal Assembly required Sold in boxes of 2 Specifications: Dimensions: H:99.0 x W:42.0 x D:57.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Pu Model Number: 183-14-03-10-01
£121.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Ravi Shankar - The Unique Ravi Shankar
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Other Side of Change By Maya Shankar & Always Ahead By Siena Maddox 2 Books Collection Set
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ayucine Forever Shankar Pharmacy Amrita Bindu -120ML x Pack of 2
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery