2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs Set of 2, none

Used Offers from

2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shankar Set of 2 Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs 67×47×106 Green

3-7 working days
£216.00
Delivery from £49.99

Shankar Krista Set of 2 Green Weave Dining Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£241.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shankar Krista Weave Green Dining Chair Shankar Green

3-5 working days
£280.00

Similar products

Krista Weave Dining Chair - Green
£239.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Cheapest offer

A classic roll back design dining chair, upholstered in green hexagonal weave fabric. Sprung and belted seat. Supplied with natural rubberwood legs. Fully assembled. Sold in boxes of 2. Features: Classic roll back dining chair Green hexagonal weave upholstery Natural rubberwood legs Sprung and belted seat Fully assembled Specifications: Dimensions: H:106.0 x W:47.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: 001-20-41-01-01
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk