Shankar Set of 2 Moseley Light Brown Dining Chairs 58x92x45 Black

wilko Harlow Light Brown Flax Black Legs Waffle Back Dining Chair - Size: Single

Used Offers from

Shankar Set of 2 Moseley Light Brown Dining Chairs 58x92x45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£152.00
Delivery from £4.99

2 X Moseley Flax Effect Light Brown Dining Chairs In Black Legs, Brown

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

wilko Harlow Light Brown Flax Black Legs Waffle Back Dining Chair - Size: Single

2-4 working days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Harlow Smart White Colour Ceiling Light - Size: 2.3 x 29.5 x 2.3cm - Wilko
£89.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
wilko Harlow Light Brown Flax Walnut Legs Waffle Back Dining Chair - Size: Single
£161.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
tectake Harlow 2 Compartment Light Wood Oak Sonoma Bedside Table - Size: 2 Shelf - Brown - Wilko
£41.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
wilko Harlow Light Brown Flax Natural Legs Waffle Back Dining Chair - Size: Single
£161.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
wilko Harlow Light Brown Flax Black Legs Waffle Back Dining Chair - Size: Single
£161.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shankar Set of 2 Moseley Light Brown Dining Chairs 58x92x45 Black

Cheapest offer

Bring modern comfort and style to your dining space with this contemporary deep seated dining chair. Upholstered in an attractive light brown flax effect fabric, the subtle texture and warm tone create a welcoming look that complements a wide range of interior styles. The chair features elegant stitched waffle detailing on the backrest, adding depth and character while enhancing the overall contemporary design. The generously padded seat is sprung and belted for extra strength and support, providing excellent comfort and durability for everyday dining. Finished with sleek black, white or natural rubberwood legs, the chair offers sturdy construction with a bold modern contrast that pairs beautifully with both wooden and contemporary dining tables. Supplied in boxes of two, the chairs require simple assembly, making them easy to transport and quick to set up at home.
£152.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk