Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Beige

Rome Set of 2 Light Toffee Accent Chair - Size: Single - Shankar - Wilko

Used Offers from

Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£224.00
Delivery from £49.99

2 X Rome Light Toffee Accent Chairs, Brown

3 to 5 days
£279.99
Delivery from £9.95

Rome Set of 2 Light Toffee Accent Chair - Size: Single - Shankar - Wilko

2-4 working days
£284.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rome - Pack Snowboard Mechanic - 153 + Battle - Snowboard
£385.35
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rome Mechanic Snowboard Blue 156 Men,Women
£385.35
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Cradle of Rome/Cradle of Egypt Double Pack (Nintendo DS)
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ROME Mechanic - Men - Blue - size 159- model 2026 159
£385.35
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Wyld Haus Rome Round Wild Oak-Effect Dining Set With 4 Light Brown Fabric Chairs
£1,811.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Beige

Cheapest offer

This understated contemporary accent chair brings comfort and style together in a beautifully balanced design. Upholstered in a multi-tonal textured woven toffee or moss heather coloured fabric, it offers a warm, sophisticated look that complements a wide range of modern interiors. The generous bucket-style seat provides exceptional comfort and support, while the high armrests create a cosy and inviting seating experience. A cylindrical headrest cushion adds an additional layer of comfort, making this chair perfect for relaxing in style. Supported by a distinctive slim and angular black metal leg frame, the chair combines durability with a sleek modern aesthetic. Ideal for dining spaces, living rooms, or stylish accent seating, it effortlessly enhances contemporary interiors. Assembly required. Sold in sets of 2.
£224.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk