Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Grey

Used Offers from

Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£224.00
Delivery from £49.99

2 X Rome Moss Heather Accent Chairs, Green

3 to 5 days
£279.99
Delivery from £9.95

Rome Set of 2 Moss Heather Accent Chair - Size: Single - Shankar - Wilko

2-4 working days
£284.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Unique Ravi Shankar
£20.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Other Side of Change By Maya Shankar & Always Ahead By Siena Maddox 2 Books Collection Set
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ayucine Forever Shankar Pharmacy Amrita Bindu -120ML x Pack of 2
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shankar Set of 2 Rome Accent Chairs 63x83x62 Grey

Cheapest offer

This understated contemporary accent chair brings comfort and style together in a beautifully balanced design. Upholstered in a multi-tonal textured woven toffee or moss heather coloured fabric, it offers a warm, sophisticated look that complements a wide range of modern interiors. The generous bucket-style seat provides exceptional comfort and support, while the high armrests create a cosy and inviting seating experience. A cylindrical headrest cushion adds an additional layer of comfort, making this chair perfect for relaxing in style. Supported by a distinctive slim and angular black metal leg frame, the chair combines durability with a sleek modern aesthetic. Ideal for dining spaces, living rooms, or stylish accent seating, it effortlessly enhances contemporary interiors. Assembly required. Sold in sets of 2.
£224.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk