Shapeheart Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost M Phone Case Silver

SHAPEHEART Moto Stem Boost Bundle black M

Shapeheart Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost M Phone Case Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shapeheart Motorcycle Bundle Boost Magnetic Smartphone Mount for Motorcycle Stem Handlebars, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£37.09
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Shapeheart Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost M Phone Case Silver
£36.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shapeheart Motorcycle Phone Vibration Damper - Protects Smartphone Camera - Compatible Pro Range, Moto PRO and STEM - Absorbs up to 90% of Vibrations
£17.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shapeheart - Magnetic Fork Stem Mount For Smartphone Clip Ons Anti Vibr
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shapeheart Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost M Phone Case Silver

Cheapest offer

SHAPEHEART Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost MCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: Supports---Experience the pinnacle of on-bike connectivity and security with the SHAPEHEART Universal Magnetic Moto Stem Boost M phone mount. Engineered for discerning riders who demand reliability, convenience, and ultimate protection for their device, this system redefines how you interact with your smartphone on the road. Say goodbye to cumbersome clamps and insecure cradles, the SHAPEHEART mount provides an instantaneous, incredibly strong magnetic connection that keeps your phone perfectly positioned and safe, no matter the speed or terrain.Designed to integrate seamlessly into your motorcycle´s cockpit, the Moto Stem Boost mount fits directly into the fork stem tube, offering a clean, central, and optimal viewing position for navigation and notifications. This isn´t just a mount, it´s a complete solution that enhances every ride.Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Magnetic Security: At the heart of the system i
£36.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)