BRUNNER Salad Bowl Diameter 25 cm in Melamine and Non-Slip Bottom DOLOMIT Green Pattern

Share Brunner Dolomit Stone Touch Melamine Camping Tableware 25cm Salad Bowl

BRUNNER Salad Bowl Diameter 25 cm in Melamine and Non-Slip Bottom DOLOMIT Green Pattern

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Share Brunner Dolomit Stone Touch Melamine Camping Tableware 25cm Salad Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Brunner Stone Touch Melamine Salad / Snack Bowl - Dolomit Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery
BRUNNER Salad Bowl Diameter 25 cm in Melamine and Non-Slip Bottom DOLOMIT Green Pattern

Cheapest offer

Salad bowl 25 cm diameter in melamine, high-quality plastic material, equipped with an anti-slip rubber seal integrated in the bottom of the dishes, to give greater stability. In fact, the possibility of slipping and falling is almost zeroed and the annoying rattling when moving is significantly reduced., Manufacturer: Brunner
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Share Brunner Dolomit Stone Touch Melamine Camping Tableware 25cm Salad Bowl
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery