Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Used Offers from

Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£425.59
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Dark Shadow Matte Black Matte

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Aeron Dark Shadow Carbon Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£492.23
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Aeron Dark Shadow Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£494.49
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Aeron Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

3-7 days
£529.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet M Matt-Black
£425.59
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet XL Matt-Black
£425.59
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet XS Matt-Black
£425.59
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet S Matt-Black
£425.59
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Dark Shadow, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash your racing instinct, dominate the asphalt and push the limits with confidence. The AERON is the direct successor to the AERON GP, which Shark s MotoGP riders also wear. It brings the peak performance of the racetrack to the road. Developed for the most demanding road racers, the helmet offers extreme safety. It even exceeds the strict ECE 22.06 safety standards. Its COVA CARBON ON VIEW & ARAMID structure, enhanced by an eye-catching graphic design directly inspired by MotoGP, expresses all the euphoria of racing. Created to pay tribute to the helmets of the Grand Prix riders, this decor is inspired by the intensity of the paddocks, the breathtaking speed on the straights and the adrenaline of the millimeter-precise overtaking maneuvers. Its dynamic lines, intense colors and elegant motifs extend to the spoiler. This accentuates the daring style and the design that is resolutely focused on performance. Features Material: COVA of the new generation Inner shell: EPS with multiple
£425.59
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)