Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black

Used Offers from

Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£436.50
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Full Carbon Carbon Anthracite Carbon

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.00
Delivery from £70.00

SHARK HE0104E-DAD-L Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£456.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shark Aeron Full Carbon Helmet, carbon, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£504.85
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Aeron Full Carbon Full Face Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£506.99
Delivery from £8.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron Full Carbon Carbon / Anthracite / Carbon L

Unknown
£549.09

Shark Aeron Full Face Helmet AnthraciteL Anthracite

3-7 days
£579.99
Free Delivery

(L) Shark Aeron Carbon / Black

2-3 days
£664.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Aeron-GP Fim Racing #2 Full Carbon Full Face Helmet Black/CarbonXL Black,Carbon
£757.28
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP FIM RACING #2 FULL CARBON Carbon Black Carbon
£654.77
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron GP FIM 2 Full Carbon Helmet, size M for Men
£654.77
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron-GP FIM Racing 02 Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black
£654.77
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet XS Carbon/Black
£436.50
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet L Carbon/Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash your racing instinct, dominate the asphalt and push the limits with confidence. The AERON is the direct successor to the AERON GP, which Shark s MotoGP riders also wear. It brings the peak performance of the racetrack to the road. Developed for the most demanding road racers, the helmet offers extreme safety. It even exceeds the strict ECE 22.06 safety standards. Its COVA CARBON ON VIEW & ARAMID structure, enhanced by an eye-catching graphic design directly inspired by MotoGP, expresses all the euphoria of racing. Created to pay tribute to the helmets of the Grand Prix riders, this decor is inspired by the intensity of the paddocks, the breathtaking speed on the straights and the adrenaline of the millimeter-precise overtaking maneuvers. Its dynamic lines, intense colors and elegant motifs extend to the spoiler. This accentuates the daring style and the design that is resolutely focused on performance. HIGH-Definition field of vision The visor is designed to expand your field o
£436.50
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)