Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet XXL Black/Red/Silver

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron GP FIM Racing 2 Carbon / Red / Chrom XXL

Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet XXL Black/Red/Silver

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£653.69
Delivery from £14.61

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron GP FIM Racing 2 Carbon / Red / Chrom XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£673.17

Shark Aeron Gp Fim Racing #2 Motogp Full Face Helmet Red,Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£944.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.42
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.56
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.42
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size XL for Men
£185.19
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet XXL Black/Red/Silver

Cheapest offer

One with the air The Aeron GP FIM is the top model in SHARK s racing series. It was developed in collaboration with MotoGP riders to redefine aerodynamic performance. It is the world s first helmet with an adaptive aero system that automatically adjusts to the riding position. The patented adaptive spoiler and race-ready ergonomics provide exceptional stability and control at high speeds. The helmet is certified under the FIM Racing Homologation Program and was developed to meet the highest podium-level requirements. Aeron GP - now FIM-02 certified The iconic design remains unchanged - safety standards have been raised. The Aeron GP now complies with the new FIM-02 standard, the most advanced safety protocol in MotoGP. The fit and style remain unchanged. The certification simply offers improved protection against impact and rotational energy. Ready for the starting grid. Designed for the future. If desired, I can also make the language more technical, promotional, or sober. Features We
£653.69
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)