Shark Aeron-GP FIM Racing #1 Zarco Victory 2025, full face helme S Carbon/Blue/Silver/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£626.82
Delivery from £14.61

Shark Aeron-GP Fim Racing #1 Replica Zarco Victory 2025 Helmet, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£725.73
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Aeron Gp Fim Racing #1 Replica Zarco Victory 2025 Full Face Helmet Blue S

1 working day(s)
£736.49
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron GP FIM Replica Zarco Victory 2025 Carbon / Blue Chrom S

Unknown
£961.36

Similar products

Shark Race-R Pro / Aeron GP Visor, grey
£61.88
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP BLANK SP Carbon Blue Anthracite
£596.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP FIM RACING #2 FULL CARBON Carbon Black Carbon
£653.69
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shark Aeron GP FIM Firstlap Carbon Helmet, white-pink-green, size 2XL for Men
£593.95
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron-GP FIM Racing #1 Zarco Victory 2025, full face helme S Carbon/Blue/Silver/Red

Cheapest offer

AERON GP, the latest generation of the Racing range, is able to adapt its shape to the rider s position, offering an unrivalled level of comfort and pleasure on the track. Thanks to its innovative spoiler, equipped with adaptive flaps, the helmet offers less air resistance, allowing higher speeds to be reached. Features Material: COVA of the new generation Inner shell: EPS with multiple density SHARK Emergency Removal System Chin strap closure with Double-D ring Magnetic Auto-Lock on chinstrap protections Weight: 1410 gr. +/- 50 gr. for size M Certified according to ECE 22.06 + FIM01 Aerodynamics & Climate Adaptive aerodynamic fin 5 air inlets and 7 air outlets Comfort Sharks s Easy-fit for glasses compatibility Wind deflector Removable breath deflector Antibacterial treated foams with EQRS quick removal system, removable and machine washable Visor Optical Class 1 shield, thickness 4.25 mm Smoked screen + tear-off in the box Quick Release Visor System Shield with large optical class 1
£626.82
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)