Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Red

Shark Aeron-GP FIM Racing #2 MotoGP Helmet, carbon-anthracite, size L for Men

Used Offers from

Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£653.19
Delivery from £14.60

Shark Aeron Gp Fim Racing #2 Motogp Full Face Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£943.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Shark Race-R Pro / Aeron GP Visor, grey
£61.88
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP BLANK SP Carbon Blue Anthracite
£596.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP FIM RACING #2 FULL CARBON Carbon Black Carbon
£653.19
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Aeron GP FIM Firstlap Carbon Helmet, white-pink-green, size 2XL for Men
£593.95
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron-GP FIM 02 MotoGP, full face helmet L Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

One with the air The Aeron GP FIM is the top model in SHARK s racing series. It was developed in collaboration with MotoGP riders to redefine aerodynamic performance. It is the world s first helmet with an adaptive aero system that automatically adjusts to the riding position. The patented adaptive spoiler and race-ready ergonomics provide exceptional stability and control at high speeds. The helmet is certified under the FIM Racing Homologation Program and was developed to meet the highest podium-level requirements. Aeron GP - now FIM-02 certified The iconic design remains unchanged - safety standards have been raised. The Aeron GP now complies with the new FIM-02 standard, the most advanced safety protocol in MotoGP. The fit and style remain unchanged. The certification simply offers improved protection against impact and rotational energy. Ready for the starting grid. Designed for the future. If desired, I can also make the language more technical, promotional, or sober. Features We
£653.19
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)