Shark Aeron Gp Fim Racing #2 Speed-vib Ece Full Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£799.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Aeron-GP Fim Racing #2 Speed-Vib Full Face Helmet Blue/GreenM Blue,Green

3-7 days
£844.99
Free Delivery

Shark Aeron-GP Fim Racing #2 Speed-Vib Full Face Helmet Blue/GreenM Blue,Green

3-7 days
£844.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron GP FIM Speed-Vib Carbon / Blue / Green M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£852.69

Similar products

Shark Race-R Pro / Aeron GP Visor, grey
£61.88
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP BLANK SP Carbon Blue Anthracite
£596.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON GP FIM RACING #2 FULL CARBON Carbon Black Carbon
£663.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron GP FIM Firstlap Carbon Helmet, white-pink-green, size 2XL for Men
£593.95
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Gp Fim Racing #2 Speed-vib Ece Full Face Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

SHARK Aeron GP FIM Racing 2 Speed-Vib ECE Full Face HelmetExperience the pinnacle of racing technology with the SHARK Aeron GP, a helmet born from the track and engineered for ultimate performance. Designed for racers and demanding riders who refuse to compromise, the Aeron GP is the world´s first helmet that actively adapts its shape to your riding position, delivering an unparalleled aerodynamic advantage. The stunning Speed-Vib graphic provides a dynamic and aggressive look that matches its cutting-edge capabilities. This helmet isn´t just about speed, it´s about giving you the confidence and stability to push your limits on every corner and every straight.The core benefit of the Aeron GP lies in its revolutionary A2S (Adaptive Aero System) technology. Mobile spoilers on the rear of the helmet adjust to reduce flag effect by an astonishing 80%, slash aerodynamic drag by 5%, and decrease turbulence and wobbling by 50% at high speeds. This translates to significantly less strain on yo
£799.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)