Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverXS Red,Silver

Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XS Black/Red/Silver

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverXS Red,Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverXS Red,Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron Mekarium Carbon / Red / Silver XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£618.19

Shark Aeron Mekarium Ece Full Face Helmet Black XS

4 working day(s)
£684.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet M Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet S Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XL Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium Helmet, red-silver, size XL for Men
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XXL Black/Blue/Silver
£594.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Red/SilverXS Red,Silver

Cheapest offer

Heir to the MotoGP helmet AERON GP, the AERON transposes track performance to the road.Its shell in COVA CARBON ON VIEW & ARAMID ensures extreme safety in compliance with the ECE 22.06 standard. Its dynamic design, inspired by the MotoGP, expresses boldness and speed, right up to the spoiler.Ergonomic, it perfectly fits the morphology for precise support, reducing fatigue thanks to its double-density PU chin strap. Its aerodynamics optimize stability and comfort at high speed. Advanced ventilation with 5 air intakes and 7 extractors ensures optimal airflow in all conditions. The high-definition screen with quick-release system offers a wide field of vision, anti-scratch and anti-fog.The interior "Best Fit" ensures a second skin effect with antimicrobial Alvéotech textiles and Easy Fit system for glasses wearers. Magnetic Double-D auto-lock chin strap for simplified safety.Features:• Shell type: Carbon• Anti-fog• Anti-scratch• Optical class 1• Compatible with glasses• Easy-to-disassembl
£614.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk