Shark Aeron Mekarium Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XXL Black/Blue/Silver

Shark Aeron Mekarium Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£594.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Blue/SilverXXL Blue,Silver

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Shark Aeron Mekarium Full Face Helmet Blue/SilverXXL Blue,Silver

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron Mekarium Carbon / Blue / Silver XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£618.19

Similar products

Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet M Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet S Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet XL Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium Helmet, red-silver, size XL for Men
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium, full face helmet L Black/Blue/Silver
£549.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Aeron Mekarium Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Cheapest offer

SHARK Aeron Mekarium ECE Full Face HelmetExperience the future of motorcycling with the SHARK Aeron Mekarium, a revolutionary full face helmet engineered to redefine your connection with the road. Designed for riders who demand unparalleled performance and comfort, the Aeron introduces a new era of aerodynamic stability. At its core is a groundbreaking patented adaptive spoiler system that actively adjusts to the rider´s position, creating a second-skin effect that dramatically reduces drag and buffeting. This innovative technology ensures exceptional stability at all speeds, significantly decreasing neck strain and allowing you to focus purely on the ride ahead.The Aeron Mekarium isn´t just about speed, it´s about superior vision and safety. The helmet is equipped with a premium Optical Class 1 anti-scratch visor, providing a crystal-clear, distortion-free view of your environment. This high-performance visor is secured by a patented four-point locking system, offering an extra layer
£594.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)