Shark Aeron Speed-tech Ece Full Face Helmet White XS

Shark Aeron Speed-Tech, full face helmet XS White/Red/Grey

Shark Aeron Speed-tech Ece Full Face Helmet White XS

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£571.49
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Aeron Speed-Tech Full Face Helmet White/RedXS White,Red

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Shark Aeron Speed-Tech Full Face Helmet White/RedXS White,Red

3-7 days
£614.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Aeron Speed-Tech Carbon / White / Red XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£618.19

Similar products

Shark Aeron Speed-Fancy, full face helmet L Black/White/Orange
£480.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron Speed-Tech, full face helmet S Matt Black/Blue/Red
£480.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron Speed-Fancy, full face helmet XL Black/White/Orange
£480.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron Speed-Fancy, full face helmet XL Black/White/Blue
£480.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron Speed-Fancy, full face helmet XS Black/White/Orange
£480.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Aeron Speed-tech Ece Full Face Helmet White XS

Cheapest offer

Heir of the helmet MotoGP AERON GP, the AERON transposes track performance to the road.Its shell in COVA CARBON ON VIEW & ARAMID ensures extreme safety in compliance with the ECE 22.06 standard.Its dynamic design, inspired by the MotoGP, expresses boldness and speed, right up to the spoiler.Ergonomic, it perfectly fits the morphology for precise support, reducing fatigue thanks to its double density PU chin guard.Its aerodynamics optimize stability and comfort at high speed.Advanced ventilation with 5 air intakes and 7 extractors ensures optimal airflow in all conditions.The high-definition screen with a quick-release system offers a wide field of vision, anti-scratch and anti-fog.The ´´ Best Fit´´ interior guarantees a second skin effect with antimicrobial Alvéotech textiles and Easy Fit system for glasses wearers.Magnetic Double-D auto-lock chin strap for simplified safety.Characteristics.Shell type:Carbon.Weight:1440 g for the first shell size.Others:Best fit - Compatibility interco
£571.49
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)