Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 High-Speed Fan, Ultra-Fine Mist and InstaChill System, Includes 3 Cooling Attachments, Travel-Friendly Design, Carbon FA022UK
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan, Mist & InstaChill System - in Carbon | FA022UK | by SharkNinja
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery
SHARK ChillPill FA022UK 3-in-1 Fan, Mist & InstaChill System - Carbon, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan, Mist & InstaChill System - Carbon FA022UK
Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£129.99
Delivery from £6.99
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Carbon FA022UK
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.57
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Carbon FA022UK
In stock
£191.59
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Carbon FA022UK
In stock
£206.96
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Carbon FA022UK
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.14
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Master (outer) case width | 172 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 303 mm |
| Master (outer) case height | 157 mm |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 2.42 kg |
| Customs product code (TARIC) | 8414510090 |
Technical details
| Warranty period | 2 year(s) |
| Dangerous goods | No |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 350 g |
| Width | 842 mm |
| Height | 112 mm |
| Depth | 45 mm |
Packaging data
| Package width | 120 mm |
| Package depth | 162 mm |
| Package height | 71 mm |
| Package weight | 530 g |
| Package type | Box |
| Manual | Yes |
| Remote control included | No |
Battery
| Battery technology | Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) |
Power
| Battery type | Built-in battery |
| Battery voltage | 3.65 V |
| Operating time | 11 h |
| Battery recharge time | 3.5 h |
| Wireless charging | No |
| Power consumption (typical) | 15 W |
| Power source type | Battery |
| Output power | 15 W |
| Input voltage | 5 V |
Features
| Country of origin | China, Vietnam |
| Care information | Hand wash exterior, hard plastic, non-electronic parts with damp cloth or alcohol wipe |
| Works with Amazon Alexa | No |
| Works with the Google Assistant | No |
| Tilt adjustment | Yes |
| Breeze function | Yes |
| Sleep timer | No |
| Voice control | No |
| Connectable to internet | No |
| SilentWings technology | No |
| Mobile app support | No |
| Wi-Fi controlled | No |
| Number of fan blades | 9 |
| Control type | Slider |
| Tilt angle | 110° |
| Height adjustment | No |
| Number of speeds | 10 |
| Noise level | 72 dB |
| Product colour | Carbon |
| Type | Household blade fan |
| On/off switch | Yes |
| Night mode | No |
| Timer | No |
Product information
At a glance
- Versatile 3-in-1 design for cooling, misting, and comfort.
- Portable and quiet for seamless indoor use.
- Eco-friendly and energy-efficient for cost savings.
3 Variants from £164.99
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Dragon Fruit FA022UKPK
£194.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Ultra-Fine Mist and InstaChill System, Includes 3 Cooling Attachments, Travel-Friendly Design, Glacier FA022UKBL
£164.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPIll 3-in-1 Personal High-Speed Fan, Ultra-Fine Mist and InstaChill System, Includes 3 Cooling Attachments, Travel-Friendly Design, Iced Latte FA022UKBR
£285.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan & InstaChill System FA022UKPK One Size Pink
£194.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carry Travel Case for Shark ChillPill
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shark Chillpill Portable & 3-In-1 Fan, Mist & Instachill System One Colour
£285.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 High-Speed Fan, Ultra-Fine Mist and InstaChill System, Includes 3 Cooling Attachments, Travel-Friendly Design, Glacier FA022UKBL
£164.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clip for for shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Cooling Fan Mount Holder | ABS Material, Hands-Free Design for Travel
£16.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery