Shark CryoGlow LED Face Mask with Under-Eye Cooling, Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair, Red & Blue LED, Infrared Light Therapy, USB-C, Remote Control, Storage Bag, Adjustable Straps

Shark CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling & LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask in Pink | FW312UKPK | by SharkNinja

Shark CryoGlow LED Face Mask with Under-Eye Cooling, Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair, Red & Blue LED, Infrared Light Therapy, USB-C, Remote Control, Storage Bag, Adjustable Straps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling & LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty Cryoglow Under-Eye Cooling & Led Anti-Ageing Mask Rose Glow

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£299.99
Free Delivery

SHARK FW312UKPK CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask Rose Glow, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shark Beauty CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling & LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£299.99
Free Delivery
Shark CryoGlow LED Face Mask with Under-Eye Cooling, Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair, Red & Blue LED, Infrared Light Therapy, USB-C, Remote Control, Storage Bag, Adjustable Straps

Cheapest offer

DERMATOLOGIST-INSPIRED TREATMENTS: Universal-size LED face mask with 4 modes for tested & proven results at home. Proven for smoother, firmer skin and visibly reduced fine lines in 8 weeks*. INSTACHILL COLD TECHNOLOGY: Soothes under-eyes with 3 adjustable chill levels at the touch of a button. The UK’s first LED light therapy mask to offer under-eye cooling technology. iQ LED TECHNOLOGY: Provides red, blue, and deep infrared light, developed with dermatologists. Better Ageing Mode (6-min. routine), Blemish Repair Mode (8-min. routine), & Skin Sustain Mode (4-min. routine). TESTED & PERFECTED: Perfect for every skin type, any skin tone. Pre-assembled for a comfortable fit with adjustable straps, forehead padding, and silicone eye shields. Remote control with LCD screen. INCLUDES: Shark CryoGlow Mask, LED Protective Cover, USB-C Cable, Remote Control & User Guide. Dimensions: H:219.3 mm L: 203 mm W:149.5 mm. GUARANTEE: Free 2-year guarantee upon registration with Shark Colour: Rosé Sparkle
£299.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shark Beauty CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling and LED Anti-Ageing and Blemish Repair Mask
£279.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark CryoGlow Under-Eye Cooling & LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask in Rosé Sparkle | FW312UKBP | by SharkNinja
£299.99
Go to shop
sharkninja.co.uk
Free Delivery