Shark D-skwal 3 Blank Full Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Blank Mat KMA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Blank Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet KMA - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Blank Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet KMA - Matt Black

£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 - Blank Mat KMA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Delivery from £4.99
Shark D-skwal 3 Blank Full Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest offer

The SHARK D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet in Matt Black is a stylish and innovative helmet designed for riders seeking maximum protection and comfort. This full face helmet is crafted with a high-quality thermoplastic shell, offering excellent impact resistance while remaining lightweight.The matt black finish adds a sleek and stealthy look to the helmet, making it an ideal choice for riders who prefer a more understated aesthetic. The helmet also features a removable and washable interior lining, ensuring hygiene and freshness even after long rides.One of the standout features of the SHARK D-Skwal 3 is its advanced ventilation system. It incorporates an optimally placed top vent, along with strategically positioned air vents on the chin and back of the helmet, allowing for efficient airflow and preventing excessive heat buildup. This ensures a cool and comfortable riding experience, particularly during hot days or intense riding sessions.The helmet is also equipped with a built-in sun viso
£135.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Turquoise
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt BlackL Matt Black
£131.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£168.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-skwal 3 Dark Shadow Edition Full Face Helmet Blue XL
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00