Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia, full face helmet XS White/Turquoise/Dark Green

SHARK Helmet D-Skwal 3 Reptaia Full-Face ECE White XS Men's

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia, full face helmet XS White/Turquoise/Dark Green

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.30
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 REPTAIA White Cameleon White

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Reptaia Ece Full Face Helmet White XS

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia Helmet, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia Full Face Helmet White CameleonXS White Cameleon

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia Full Face Helmet White CameleonXS White Cameleon

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Reptaia White / Teal XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£191.83

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.30
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.30
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black M
£147.30
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Reptaia, full face helmet XS White/Turquoise/Dark Green

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and comes with excellent standard equipment that is approved in accordance with the ECE 22.06 standard. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerodynamic spoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its “Best Fit” comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (clear and sun visor) comes with Pinlock (high-performance anti-fog film) and features the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for connection to an intercom system such as the Shark Sena Intercom System. Features Material: Helmet shell made of Lexan high-impact polycarbonate Weight: 1555 gr. (+/- 50 gr.) 2 shell sizes (XS-M / L-XXL) Breath deflector Removable wind deflector Prepared for Shark Sena communication system Delivered with carrying bag Micrometric chin strap closure Certified according to ECE 2
£147.30
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)