Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue XS

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XS Blue/Silver/Light Blue

Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£146.49
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SP LYNE Blue Silver Blue

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - SP Lyne Blue / Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.49
Free Delivery
Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue XS

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the D-SKWAL stands out with an even more aggressive look and exceptional new standard equipment.The D-SKWAL 3 is a helmet full-face combining technology and comfort thanks to a design and development focused on performance, successfully meeting the UNECE 22-06 standard.All the elements of the helmet D-SKWAL 3 from SHARK are specifically combined to optimize its use:its Lexan shell structure is associated with multi-density EPS liners to enhance the overall resistance of the helmet, and the high-resistance optical class 1 anti-scratch screen, equipped with Anti-fog® 70, is equipped with a quick-release system but also accompanied by the Anti-fog® tension adjustment levers.The comfort features and equipment are present with the ´´BEST FIT´´ lining by SHARK, as well as the screen lock in air vent position, and the integrated anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor.The D-SKWAL 3 is also compatible with the intercom SENA for SHARK.Features:Shell type:Thermoplastic.Weight
£146.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Turquoise
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt BlackL Matt Black
£131.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£168.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-skwal 3 Dark Shadow Edition Full Face Helmet Blue XL
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00