Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Grey/Red

Used Offers from

Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£155.99
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SP LYNE Black Anthracite Red

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet Black/Anthracite/RedXXL Black,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet Black/Anthracite/RedXXL Black,Anthracite,Red

3-7 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.43
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.43
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 MAYFER Mat Black Violet Gold
£147.43
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black M
£147.43
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the D-SKWAL stands out with an increasingly aggressive look and exceptional new standard equipment.The D-SKWAL 3 is a helmet full-face blending technology and comfort thanks to a design and development focused on performance, successfully meeting the UNECE 22-06 standard. All elements of the helmet D-SKWAL 3 from SHARK are specifically combined to optimize its use: its Lexan shell structure is associated with multi-density EPS liners to enhance the overall resistance of the helmet, and the high-resistance optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, equipped with Anti-fog® 70, features a quick-release system but also comes with Anti-fog® tension adjustment levers. The features and comfort equipment are present with the BEST FIT by SHARK, as well as the visor lock in the air vent position, and the integrated anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor. The D-SKWAL 3 is also compatible with the intercom SENA for SHARK.Features:Shell type: ThermoplasticWeight: 1540 g for the first
£155.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)