Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush, full face helmet XL Black/Blue/White/Yellow

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£147.31
Delivery from £14.60

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 STREETRUSH Black Blue Chrom

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Streetrush Ece Full Face Helmet Black XL

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush Helmet, black-blue, size XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush Full Face Helmet Black/Blue ChromeXL Black,Blue Chrome

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush Full Face Helmet Black/Blue ChromeXL Black,Blue Chrome

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Streetrush Black / Blue / Chrom XL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£191.83

SHARK HE0914E-KBU-XL Full-face helmet

4-5 Werktage
£206.99
Delivery from £8.45

(XL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush Black / Blue / Pearl

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.31
Compare 11 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.31
Compare 16 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet S Matt Black/Grey/Red
£147.31
Compare 8 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blank Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men
£117.80
Compare 6 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Shark D-Skwal 3 Streetrush, full face helmet XL Black/Blue/White/Yellow

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and comes with excellent standard equipment that is approved in accordance with the ECE 22.06 standard. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerodynamic spoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its “Best Fit” comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (clear and sun visor) comes with Pinlock (high-performance anti-fog film) and features the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for connection to an intercom system such as the Shark Sena Intercom System. Features Material: Helmet shell made of Lexan high-impact polycarbonate Weight: 1555 gr. (+/- 50 gr.) 2 shell sizes (XS-M / L-XXL) Breath deflector Removable wind deflector Prepared for Shark Sena communication system Delivered with carrying bag Micrometric chin strap closure Certified according to ECE 2
£147.31
available immediately