Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In StainStriker, White

Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-in StainStriker - White

Save on used deals -89 %
Used Offers from £20.00

Shark Extractor CarpetXpert Deep Clean Carpet Built-in StainStriker Spot Cleaner & 5 inc. Pet Tool, EXCM Base EXOX Series Boost Detergent, 2.1L, 960W, EX200UK, 960 W, 2.1 liters, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.26
Free Delivery

Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In StainStriker, White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£188.26
Delivery from £6.00

Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In StainStriker

2 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In Stain Striker - White

in stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Shark StainStriker EX200UK Carpet Cleaner, White

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Shark Carpetxpert Deep Carpet Cleaner With Built-In Stainstriker Ex200Uk One Colour

Unknown
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In StainStriker - Rotator White

3-5 working
£199.99
Free Delivery

Shark Carpetxpert Deep Carpet Cleaner With Built-In Stainstriker Ex200Uk

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Shark CarpetXpert StainStriker Upright Carpet Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction for deep cleaning
• Self-cleaning brush roll prevents tangling
• Lightweight design for easy maneuverability

Similar products

Shark CarpetXpert Deep Clean Pro Formula, Multi
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shark StainStriker Formula, Multi
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shark CarpetXpert Deep Clean Pro Formula 1.42L Refill, Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning Solution for use with Shark EX150UK & EX200UK, XSKCHMLEX48UK
Free Delivery
Shark CarpetXpert Deep Clean Pro Formula 1.42L Refill, Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning Solution for use with Shark EX150UK & EX200UK, XSKCHMLEX48UK
Free Delivery
Shark CarpetXpert Deep Clean Pro Formula 1.42L Refill, Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning Solution for use with Shark EX150UK & EX200UK, XSKCHMLEX48UK
Free Delivery
Shark EX200UK CarpetXpert Deep Carpet Cleaner with Built-In StainStriker, White

Cheapest offer

Floor Types - Carpet Tank Capacity (Litres) - Clean 2.6/Dirty 0.85 Weight - 8.3 kg Strike through stains. Eliminate odours. Bring carpets back to life Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1111 x 305 x 348
£188.26
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk