Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Misting Fan FA050UKBL

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Misting Fan in Glacier Blue | FA050UKBL | by SharkNinja

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Misting Fan - Glacier Blue | FA050UKBL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

SHARK FlexBreeze HydroGo FA050UKBL Portable 6.8" Misting Turbo Fan - Glacier Blue & Cool Gray, Blue,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery
Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan, FA050UKBL

Cheapest offer

Take the mist with you - indoors or outdoors: Thanks to Shark’s HydroGo Evaporating Cooling technology, which produces ultra-fine droplets, you can enjoy refreshing mist both indoors and outdoors, for complete cooling wherever you go. Durable outdoors, quiet indoors: built for outdoor durability with rain resistance & resistance to UV.* While indoors, its quiet operation means minimal disturbance - perfect for sleeping or working from home. *Materials UV-resistant per UL746C. Runtime (without misting): Speed 1 - up to 12hrs, Speed 3 - up to 3.5hrs, Speed 5 - up to 1hr Portable & customisable: Compact and weighing less than 2.1 kg, for grab and go cooling. Accessories (sold separately) include power bank, car charger, telescoping pedestal, and carry bag, so you can customise your cooling kit for any occasion. Dimensions: H:29cm W:21cm D:22cm. Weight: 1.77kg. Colour: Glacier. Included in the Box: Shark Fan, Charger, Weight: 3.9021820374 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shark
£129.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Misting Cordless Fan - Quartz, Grey
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
sharkninja.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo Cordless Fan, Powerful Portable Fan with Misting, Indoor & Outdoor Cooling, Quiet & Durable, Compact & Lightweight, 5 Speed Settings, Lilac FA050UKLV
£229.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo 12V Car Charger, Compatible with FA05X Family Only, Black, FAX5XCAR
£20.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Travel Bag for Shark FlexBreeze HydroGo FA05X Fan, Snug Fit Carrying Case with Handle and Zippers, Indoor Air Quality Fan Cover 26x24x29cm, 1 Set
£15.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery