Brand New Shark S6005UK 1050 W Handheld Steam Cleaner - Grey and White

Shark Floor & Handheld Steam Cleaner S6005UK

Used Offers from £129.99

Brand New Shark S6005UK 1050 W Handheld Steam Cleaner - Grey and White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Floor And Handheld Steam Cleaner : Grey And White

1-2 days
£157.06
Free Delivery

Shark Steam Floor Handheld Cleaner S6005UK Hard Surface Mop Lightweight Portable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.99
Free Delivery

Shark Floor & Handheld Steam Cleaner, Steam Mop for Hard Floors with Klik n' Flip, Clean Tiles, Surfaces, Taps & Glass with Lift-Away, Garment Steamer & 5 Accessories, 2 Settings, Grey/White S6005UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.00
Free Delivery

Shark Floor & Handheld S6005UK Steam Mop with up to 15 Minutes Run Time and Detachable Handheld - Grey / White, Grey

3 to 12 days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Shark S6005UK Floor & Handheld Steam Cleaner, Grey

Unknown
£177.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shark Steam Mop & Handheld Steam Cleaner One Colour

Unknown
£179.00
Delivery from £3.99

SHARK Floor Mop & Lift-Away S6005UK Steam Mop - Grey & White, White,Blue

3-5 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Shark Floor & Handheld Steam Cleaner in Grey/White | S6005UK | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£179.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and portable for easy maneuverability.
• Fast heating for quick cleaning sessions.
• Eco-friendly steam cleaning without harmful chemicals.

Similar products

Shark NZ780UKT Anti Hair Wrap Plus Upright Pet Vacuum Cleaner with Lift-Away Smoky Grey
£278.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHARK HydroVac Multi-Floor Cleaning Solution
£25.95
GBP 25.95 / L
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark HydroVac Corded Hard Floor Cleaner WD110UK
£229.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-ERV372VX Compatible with Cordless Rechargeable Hard Floor Sweeper V3700C, V3700C Replaces Shark 0081305-001, XBAT3700 TYPE 2
£23.00
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Brand New Shark S6005UK 1050 W Handheld Steam Cleaner - Grey and White

Cheapest offer

Protection Plan: No Coverage / Steam Time: 15 min / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa / Suitable For: Hard Floor / Colour: Multicoloured / Filters: Washable / Type: Steam Cleaner / Heat Time: 30 Sec / Charge Time: 1 hr / Capacity: 0.5 L / Voltage: 220 V / Included Accessories: Microfibre Cloth / Features: Portable, Handheld, Steam Cleaner / Smart Home Protocol: Powerline/UPB / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 2.8 kg / Country of Origin: China
£119.99
ebay.co.uk