Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XS White/Silver

SHARK Full-Face Helmet Skwal i3 SP Lyne White/Silver XS

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XS White/Silver

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£185.21
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 SP LYNE White Silver Silver

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal I3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet White XS

4 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal I3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet White/SilverXS White,Silver

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal I3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet White/SilverXS White,Silver

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 SP Lyne White / Silver XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£241.57

(XS) Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne White / Silver

2-3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.43
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet S Carbon/Black
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet XL Carbon/Black
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.43
Compare 14 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Full Carbon Carbon Anthracite Carbon
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Skwal i3 SP Lyne, full face helmet XS White/Silver

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the ECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and antifog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes ECE 22.06 certification Weight: 1570 gr. +/- 50 gr. in first shell size Chin strap wi
£185.21
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)