Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XS Matt-Black

SHARK Helmet Skwal Cup Blank – Full-Face, Matt Black – XS (Men)

Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XS Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.27
Delivery from £14.59

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Helmet, black, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Ece Full Face Helmet Black XS

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet Black MatXS Black Mat

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet Black MatXS Black Mat

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Motorcycle Motorbike Jet Open Face Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Blank Black Matt / Anthracite XS

Unknown
£237.56

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.27
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.27
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size XL for Men
£185.00
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SIZLER Black Anthracite Yellow
£133.63
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XS Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

The Shark Skwal Cup combines the clean, functional design language of racing with everyday performance. Its striking rear spoiler not only gives it a sporty look, but also stabilizes the helmet at higher speeds. It is aimed at riders who consciously incorporate technology, control, and style into their riding experience. The shape is heavily inspired by competition helmets: angular lines, precise surfaces, and a spoiler that extends the airflow and stabilizes the head. CFD simulations were used to further refine the aerodynamics in order to reduce drag and turbulence and create a smoother, more stable feel at speed. The airflow inside is also well-thought-out. A coordinated ventilation system ensures even airflow and a comfortable climate. Added to this is a high-quality visor with optical class 1, Pinlock®, and integrated sun visor, complemented by compatibility with SENA FOR SHARK communication systems. Features 2 shell sizes: XS-M / L-XXL Weight approx. 1540 g (size M ± 50 g) Polyca
£147.27
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)