Shark Skwal Jet Cup Blank Ece Open Face Helmet Black XS

SHARK Helmet Skwal Jet Cup Blank ECE Full-Face Matt Black XS

Shark Skwal Jet Cup Blank Ece Open Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jet Helmet Shark SKWAL JET CUP BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal Jet Cup Blank Ece Open Face Helmet Black XS

Cheapest offer

SHARK Skwal Jet Cup Blank ECE HelmetExperience the thrill of the racetrack on every urban adventure with the SHARK Skwal Jet Cup Blank ECE helmet. Born from a design inspired by the prestigious world of MotoGP, the SKWAL JET CUP transposes the pinnacle of aerodynamics developed on the circuit to the dynamic world of jet helmets. This helmet is meticulously engineered for the discerning rider who demands precision, presence, and a determined edge on every journey. It masterfully combines the freedom of urban riding with the unmistakable look of a true competitor.The most striking feature of this helmet is its signature rear spoiler, an aerodynamic element rarely seen in this category. This isn´t just for show, it provides genuine airflow control, enhancing stability at speed and creating sharp, aggressive racing lines reminiscent of the high-performance helmets seen on the starting grid. This advanced aerodynamic profile works to reduce buffeting and ensure a smoother, more focused ride
£149.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Helmet, gray matt, S (55/56)
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Turquoise
£147.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt BlackL Matt Black
£131.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£168.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49