Shark Skwal Jet Dark Shadow Open Face Helmet Black XL

SHARK Helmet Skwal Jet Dark Shadow – Open-Face, Matt Dark Blue, XL (Men)

Shark Skwal Jet Dark Shadow Open Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£137.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jet Helmet Shark SKWAL JET DARK SHADOW Mat Bleu Steel Mat

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal Jet Dark Shadow Open Face Helmet Black XL

Cheapest offer

Experience the city with unparalleled style and visibility with the SHARK Skwal Jet Dark Shadow open face helmet. Engineered for the modern urban rider, this helmet seamlessly blends aggressive aesthetics with pioneering safety technology. The Skwal Jet stands out as a leader in its class, offering a dynamic and secure riding experience for daily commutes and city adventures. Its sleek profile and Dark Shadow finish create a commanding presence on the road, ensuring you ride not only in comfort but also with a distinct edge.The key benefit of the Skwal Jet is its active LED lighting system. Bright white LEDs integrated into the front vents and red LEDs at the rear dramatically increase your visibility to other road users, a critical safety advantage in dense urban traffic, low-light conditions, and at night. This rechargeable system offers both steady and blinking modes, ensuring you are seen from all angles. Comfort is paramount for the daily rider, and the Skwal Jet delivers with a m
£137.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Helmet, gray matt, S (55/56)
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R, full face helmet M Black/Grey/Turquoise
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt BlackL Matt Black
£131.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black matt/red, size S (55/56)
£207.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00