Shark Oxo Blank Modular Helmet Black XS

Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, black matt, size XS (53/54)

Shark Oxo Blank Modular Helmet Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£217.49
Delivery from £5.49

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.00
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Oxo Blank Modular Helmet Black XS

Cheapest offer

Experience Unrivaled Versatility with the SHARK Oxo Blank Modular HelmetThe SHARK Oxo Blank Modular Helmet redefines riding freedom, seamlessly blending the protection of a full-face helmet with the open-air experience of an open-face design. Crafted for the modern rider who demands both safety and adaptability, the Oxo Blank effortlessly transitions between riding modes to suit your journey. Effortless Transformation, Uncompromising Protection:This adult modular helmet boasts a smooth, single-button operation for raising and lowering the chin bar, allowing you to quickly adapt to changing environments and riding preferences. Whether navigating city streets or embarking on an open-road adventure, the Oxo Blank delivers unwavering confidence and comfort. Engineered for Optimal Performance:The aerodynamically sculpted shell slices through the air, minimizing wind resistance and noise for a fatigue-free ride. The integrated ventilation system channels cooling airflow, ensuring a comfortab
£217.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet M Matt-Black
£248.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Blank Gun Metal XS
£250.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Pearly White
£207.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, green matt, M (57/58)
£361.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet L White
£218.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00