Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet XS Matt-Dark Blue

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet XS Matt-Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£234.40
Delivery from £14.60

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO DARK SHADOW Mat Bleu Steel Mat

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Oxo Dark Shadow Modular Helmet Black XS

1 working day(s)
£265.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Dark Shadow Matt Blue / Steel XS

Unknown
£283.77

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Dark Shadow Matt Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Dark Shadow Matt Anthracite Flip Up Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Dark Shadow Matt Anthracite Flip Up Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Dark Shadow Matt Anthracite Flip Up Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet

£349.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Dark Shadow Matt Anthracite Flip Up Front Modular Motorcycle Helmet

£349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHARK Modular Helmet Oxo Dark Shadow – Matt Black, Flip Front, Dark Visor – XS
£268.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet XS Grey
£234.40
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet S Grey
£234.40
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet XL Grey
£234.40
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet M Matt-Black
£234.40
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Dark Shadow, modular helmet XS Matt-Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Lexan TM high-impact injected polycarbonate shell “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable interior Quick transition from full face to jet helmet Jet/Full position locks the chin guard in Jet position Approved as a full face and jet helmet (P/J) Microlock retention system Panoramic field of view Scratch-resistant shield Pinlock® 70 included Fully or partially openable shield Easy and quick shield change Integrated sun shield Two air intakes Two air outlets Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Weight ap
£234.40
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)