Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet M Black/Red

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet M Black/Red

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£250.37
Delivery from £14.60

Shark Oxo Mekarium Helmet, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£290.29
Delivery from £9.52

Shark OXO Mekarium Modular Helmet Black/Chrome/RedM Black,Chrome,Red

3-7 days
£324.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Mekarium Modular Helmet Black M

4 working day(s)
£361.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.37
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet M Blue/Light Blue/Orange
£250.37
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet XXL Blue/Light Blue/Orange
£250.37
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet S Matt Black/Silver
£250.37
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet L Matt Black/Silver
£250.37
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Mekarium, modular helmet M Black/Red

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Weight approx. 1660 gr. +/- 50 gr. in size M Lexan TM high-impact, injection-molded polycarbonate shell Quick change from full-face to open-face helmet Jet/full position locks the chin guard in the jet position Approved as a full-face and open-face helmet (P/J) Microlock chin strap closure Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Aerodynamics & Climate Two air inlets Two air outlets Comfort “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable inner lining Visor Panoramic field of vision Scratch-resistant visor Pinlock
£250.37
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)