Shark OXO Modular Helmet Gun MetalXS Gun Metal

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Blank Gun Metal XS

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Modular Helmet Gun MetalXS Gun Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£193.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, anthracite, XS (53/54)

In stock
£273.63
Delivery from £19.90

Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, anthracite, XS (53/54)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.69
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, anthracite, XS (53/54)

In stock
£323.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.30
Compare 11 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.37
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.30
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal Cup Replica Redding Helmet, size XL for Men
£185.04
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Modular Helmet Gun MetalXS Gun Metal

Cheapest offer

The Shark OXO Modular Helmet combines safety and versatility for the modern rider. Constructed with high-impact polycarbonate. The innovative '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology allows for a swift transition between full-face and jet configurations, enhancing adaptability in various riding conditions. With excellent shock absorption and resistance to extreme temperatures, this helmet ensures comfort and safety on every journey.Features:• LEXAN TM high-impact polycarbonate construction • Abrasion and compression resistance • Fast full-face/jet transition with '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology • Excellent shock absorption • Resistance to extreme temperature variations • Locks chin guard in jet position • Full or partial opening visor • Available in two sizes for a perfect fit • Pinlock 70 included • Weight: 1660 gr (size M +/- 50 gr) • Complies with ECE 22.06 P/J APPROVEDNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£193.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk