Shark OXO Modular Helmet White/BlueL White,Blue

Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet L White/Blue/Red

Shark OXO Modular Helmet White/BlueL White,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter White / Blue / Red

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Sikter Modular Helmet White L

1 working day(s)
£290.99
Delivery from £8.49

(L) Shark OXO Flip Up Helmet Sikter White / Blue / Red

2-3 days
£291.55
Free Delivery

SHARK OXO Motorcycle Motorbike SIKTER WUB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.19
Free Delivery

SHARK OXO Motorcycle Motorbike SIKTER WUB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.19
Delivery from £4.99

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Sikter White / Chrom / Blue L

Unknown
£303.57

Shark Oxo Sikter White Chrome Blue Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet System Crash Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet XL White/Blue/Red
£267.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER Black Chrom Silver
£273.21
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Oxo Sikter Helmet, black-red-silver, size XS for Men
£273.21
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet M White/Blue/Red
£267.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHARK HE8710E-KUS-XXL Flip-up helmet
£308.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shark OXO Modular Helmet White/BlueL White,Blue

Cheapest offer

The Shark OXO Modular Helmet combines safety and versatility for the modern rider. Constructed with high-impact polycarbonate. The innovative '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology allows for a swift transition between full-face and jet configurations, enhancing adaptability in various riding conditions. With excellent shock absorption and resistance to extreme temperatures, this helmet ensures comfort and safety on every journey.Features:• LEXAN TM high-impact polycarbonate construction • Abrasion and compression resistance • Fast full-face/jet transition with '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology • Excellent shock absorption • Resistance to extreme temperature variations • Locks chin guard in jet position • Full or partial opening visor • Available in two sizes for a perfect fit • Pinlock 70 included • Weight: 1660 gr (size M +/- 50 gr) • Complies with ECE 22.06 P/J APPROVEDNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£267.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.