Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet M White/Blue/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£250.37
Delivery from £14.60

Shark OXO Modular Helmet White/BlueM White,Blue

3-7 days
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter White / Blue / Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Sikter Helmet, white-red-blue, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£290.29
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Oxo Sikter Modular Helmet White M

1 working day(s)
£290.99
Delivery from £8.49

(M) Shark OXO Flip Up Helmet Sikter White / Blue / Red

2-3 days
£291.55
Free Delivery

SHARK OXO Motorcycle Motorbike SIKTER WUB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.19
Free Delivery

SHARK OXO Motorcycle Motorbike SIKTER WUB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.19
Delivery from £4.99

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Sikter White / Chrom / Blue M

Unknown
£303.57
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet XL White/Blue/Red
£250.37
Compare 9 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER Black Chrom Silver
£250.37
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark Oxo Sikter Helmet, black-red-silver, size XS for Men
£273.21
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHARK HE8710E-KUS-XXL Flip-up helmet
£308.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER Black Chrom Silver
£250.37
Compare 11 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet M White/Blue/Red

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Lexan TM high-impact injected polycarbonate shell “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable interior Quick transition from full face to jet helmet Jet/Full position locks the chin guard in Jet position Approved as a full face and jet helmet (P/J) Microlock retention system Panoramic field of view Scratch-resistant shield Pinlock® 70 included Fully or partially openable shield Easy and quick shield change Integrated sun shield Two air intakes Two air outlets Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Weight ap
£250.37
available immediately